Herren P2

Team

NamePositionGrösseGeburtsjahrNr
Paul WillemsAnnahme-Außen18619611
Freddy BaguetteZuspieler17319662
Jürgen LemmensLibero17219644
Rafiullah AhmadzaiMittelblocker18319974
Benoît HaccourDiagonal18519895
Richard KuhnAnnahme-Außen18919767
Frederic ChristenAnnahme-Außen18219798
Tobias MirDiagonal19419899
Werner FehnZuspieler185196513
Danny RosskampMittelblocker215197616
Andy PelzerAnnahme-Außen178197918
Radoslav HristovMittelblocker1921992

Trainer: Asam Mir